Country Information
RUS
RUS - Russian Federation
Teams: 23
Athletes: 183

Athlete List
Name Date of Birth Gender Height (cm) Weight (kg) Event List
ABDULINA Diana 13 Apr 1993 Women 163 50 Ice Hockey Women
ABDULLIN Emil 31 Jan 1989 Men 178 82 Freestyle Skiing Men's Ski Slopestyle
AFONINA Oxana 10 Nov 1989 Women 163 58 Ice Hockey Women
ALESHIN Egor 06 Feb 1992 Men 186 87 Ice Hockey Men
ALISTRATOV Danila 30 Oct 1990 Men 172 71 Ice Hockey Men
ALOPINA Ksenia 30 May 1992 Women Alpine Skiing Ladies' Slalom
ANANINA Ekaterina 13 Jun 1991 Women 172 65 Ice Hockey Women
ANKUDINOVA Elena 14 Jun 1992 Women Biathlon Women's 10 km Pursuit
Biathlon Women's 7.5 km Sprint
ARSHINOVA Irina 26 Feb 1987 Women 160 57 Speed Skating Ladies' 1000m
Speed Skating Ladies' 500m
ARTEMIEVA Maria 11 Mar 1993 Women 166 Figure Skating Ladies
ASANOVA Anastasia 02 May 1990 Women 166 56 Snowboarding Ladies' Snowboard Cross
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 26 Oct 1990 Women Biathlon Women's 10 km Pursuit
Biathlon Women's 12.5 km Mass Start
Biathlon Women's 15 km Individual
Biathlon Women's 7.5 km Sprint
AVVAKUMOVA Irina 14 Sep 1991 Women 171 57 Ski Jumping Ladies' Normal Hill Individual
Ski Jumping Mixed Team
BARKOV Viacheslav 28 Feb 1992 Men 181 69 Nordic Combined Individual Gundersen NH / 10 km
Nordic Combined Individual Mass Start 10 km / NH
Nordic Combined Team Gundersen NH / 3x5 km
BEKIROV Pavel 06 Feb 1991 Men 165 65 Snowboarding Men's Slopestyle
BELOVA Maria 04 Aug 1991 Women 167 65 Ice Hockey Women
BERKUTOVA Emilia 20 Jan 1994 Women 173 75 Snowboarding Ladies' Parallel Giant Slalom
BIKTIMIROVA Karina 13 Nov 1994 Women 160 57 Snowboarding Ladies' Parallel Giant Slalom
BIRYUKOVA Sofia 19 Jul 1994 Women 158 Figure Skating Ladies
BOGDANOV Bogdan 20 Feb 1992 Men 192 85 Snowboarding Men's Parallel Giant Slalom
BUKIN Ivan 16 Sep 1993 Men 182 Figure Skating Ice Dance
BULATOVA Elena 07 Jun 1989 Women 168 60 Ice Hockey Women
BUREEVA Vladislava 20 Feb 1989 Women 173 63 Alpine Skiing Ladies' Giant Slalom
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Slalom
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Super-G
BUSH Zhan 01 Apr 1993 Men 170 Figure Skating Men
CHADAEV Sergey 07 Jul 1987 Men 180 82 Speed Skating Men's 500m
CHERNEGA Olesya 09 Dec 1992 Women 165 59 Speed Skating Ladies' 1500m
Speed Skating Ladies' 500m
Speed Skating Ladies' Team Pursuit
DEMIDOV Andrey 17 Feb 1987 Men 173 73 Ice Hockey Men
DMITRIEVA Evgeniia 08 Sep 1990 Women 171 55 Speed Skating Ladies' 1000m
Speed Skating Ladies' 1500m
Speed Skating Ladies' Team Pursuit
DYUPINA Evgenia 30 Jun 1994 Women 170 58 Ice Hockey Women
EFREMOVA Nadezhda 20 Jan 1989 Women Biathlon Women's 15 km Individual
Biathlon Women's 7.5 km Sprint
ELKHIN Dmitrii 20 May 1989 Men Biathlon Men's 10 km Sprint
Biathlon Men's 12.5 km Pursuit
Biathlon Men's 15 km Mass Start
ERKAEV Konstantin 26 Jan 1991 Men 178 82 Snowboarding Men's Slopestyle
FAST Konstantin 22 Mar 1988 Men 191 88 Ice Hockey Men
FAYZULLIN Danil 03 Dec 1993 Men 183 75 Ice Hockey Men
FEDOTOV Dmitrii 07 Jan 1989 Men 175 76 Speed Skating Men's 1500m
Speed Skating Men's Team Pursuit
FELLER Andrey 22 Jan 1988 Men Cross Country Skiing Men's 30km Classic Mass Start
Cross Country Skiing Men's Classic Sprint
FOMINA Margarita 19 Aug 1988 Women 174 Curling Women's
GALKINA Ekaterina 10 Aug 1988 Women 170 Curling Women's
GLADIKOVA Svetlana 25 May 1992 Women 53 Ski Jumping Ladies' Normal Hill Individual
GLADYSHEVA Anastasiya 27 Nov 1987 Women 163 49 Ski Jumping Ladies' Normal Hill Individual
Ski Jumping Mixed Team
GOLENKOVA Valentina 26 Jun 1994 Women Alpine Skiing Ladies' Downhill
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Super-G
GOLIKOVA Angelina 17 Sep 1991 Women 172 67 Speed Skating Ladies' 1000m
Speed Skating Ladies' 500m
GOLUBEV Kirill 16 Mar 1993 Men 186 80 Speed Skating Men's 1000m
Speed Skating Men's 1500m
Speed Skating Men's Team Pursuit
GORSHKOV Gordei 11 Feb 1993 Men 172 Figure Skating Men
GROZNOVA Darya 13 Sep 1990 Women 164 55 Snowboarding Ladies' Parallel Giant Slalom
IZHUTINA Nadezhda 24 Apr 1990 Women Cross Country Skiing Ladies' 15km Classic Mass Start
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' 5km Free
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Skiathlon 5km Classic + 5km Free
KAMYNIN Aleksei 22 Dec 1994 Men 59 Ski Jumping Men's Normal Hill Individual
KAZAKOV Arkadii 27 Jul 1993 Men 176 70 Freestyle Skiing Men's Ski Slopestyle
KHALIAVIN Kirill 21 Nov 1990 Men 177 Figure Skating Ice Dance
KICHAPOVA Iuliia 06 Dec 1992 Women 164 57 Short Track Ladies' 3000m Relay
Short Track Ladies' 500m
KIRILENKO Maria 06 Oct 1990 Women 169 65 Ice Hockey Women
KLIACHIN Sergei 20 Nov 1986 Men Biathlon Men's 10 km Sprint
Biathlon Men's 12.5 km Pursuit
Biathlon Men's 15 km Mass Start
Biathlon Men's 20 km Individual
Biathlon Mixed Relay 2x6 km Women + 2x7.5 km Men
KLIMOV Fedor 07 Sep 1990 Men 182 Figure Skating Pairs
KOLEGOVA Vera 10 Nov 1990 Women 164 60 Snowboarding Ladies' Parallel Giant Slalom
KOLMYKOVA Svetlana 19 Feb 1988 Women 168 60 Ice Hockey Women
KOLOMOVA Darya 06 Feb 1992 Women Alpine Skiing Ladies' Combined
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Downhill
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Giant Slalom
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Slalom
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Super-G
KOLOTOV Svyatoslav 11 Jan 1993 Men Snowboarding Men's Halfpipe
Snowboarding Men's Slopestyle
KOPRIVITSA Anton 20 Oct 1991 Men 172 70 Snowboarding Men's Snowboard Cross
KOPYTIN Pavel 17 Mar 1987 Men 188 80 Ice Hockey Men
KORNEV Aleksei 21 Jul 1991 Men Biathlon Men's 10 km Sprint
Biathlon Men's 12.5 km Pursuit
Biathlon Men's 15 km Mass Start
Biathlon Men's 20 km Individual
KOSTENKO Artem 08 Apr 1994 Men Freestyle Skiing Men's Ski Cross
KOVALEV Maxim 29 Oct 1989 Men Cross Country Skiing Men's Classic Sprint
KOVALEVA Irina 09 Oct 1992 Women 161 50 Snowboarding Ladies' Snowboard Cross
KOVALSKAYA Violetta 28 Jan 1991 Women 164 56 Freestyle Skiing Ladies' Ski Cross
KOZLOV Mikhail 02 Oct 1991 Men Speed Skating Men's 1000m
Speed Skating Men's 500m
KOZYREVA Yulia 20 Mar 1992 Women 160 54 Speed Skating Ladies' 1000m
Speed Skating Ladies' 500m
KURAMSHINA Viktoria 01 Dec 1988 Women Cross Country Skiing Ladies' 15km Classic Mass Start
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' 5km Free
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Classic Sprint
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Skiathlon 5km Classic + 5km Free
KUTUGIN Egor 09 Sep 1987 Men 182 80 Ice Hockey Men
KUZNETSOVA Larisa 12 Dec 1990 Women Biathlon Mixed Relay 2x6 km Women + 2x7.5 km Men
Biathlon Women's 10 km Pursuit
Biathlon Women's 12.5 km Mass Start
Biathlon Women's 7.5 km Sprint
KVITELASHVILI Moris 17 Mar 1995 Men 180 Figure Skating Men
LAVRETSKIY Yury 12 May 1989 Men 174 78 Ice Hockey Men
LITVINTSEVA Svetlana 24 Jan 1995 Women 159 52 Ice Hockey Women
LOZHKIN Aleksei 15 Apr 1986 Men 180 87 Ice Hockey Men
MAKOVEEVA Natalia 28 Oct 1989 Women Biathlon Women's 15 km Individual
Biathlon Women's 7.5 km Sprint
MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail 29 Aug 1993 Men 179 66 Ski Jumping Men's Large Hill Individual
Ski Jumping Men's Normal Hill Individual
Ski Jumping Men's Team
Ski Jumping Mixed Team
MALAGICH Emina 29 Aug 1995 Women 166 53 Short Track Ladies' 1000m
Short Track Ladies' 3000m Relay
Short Track Ladies' 500m
MALINOVSKIY Artem 07 Jun 1991 Men 176 70 Snowboarding Men's Parallel Giant Slalom
MARKOVA Elvira 01 Feb 1992 Women 158 58 Ice Hockey Women
MASTIEV Samir 13 Jan 1993 Men 175 66 Nordic Combined Individual Gundersen NH / 10 km
Nordic Combined Individual Mass Start 10 km / NH
Nordic Combined Team Gundersen NH / 3x5 km
MAYTAKOV Sergei 07 Jan 1990 Men 184 84 Alpine Skiing Men's Giant Slalom
Alpine Skiing Men's Slalom
MELNICHENKO Andrey 21 May 1992 Men 174 68 Cross Country Skiing Men's 10km Free
Cross Country Skiing Men's 30km Classic Mass Start
MENSHIKOV Vitalii 15 Jul 1989 Men 190 93 Ice Hockey Men
MERENKOV Kirill 22 Jul 1992 Men 174 76 Freestyle Skiing Men's Ski Cross
MIASNIKOV Dmitry 04 Jan 1990 Men 167 65 Short Track Men's 1500m
Short Track Men's 5000m Relay
Short Track Men's 500m
MIGUNOV Dmitriy 21 Nov 1992 Men 181 81 Short Track Men's 1000m
Short Track Men's 5000m Relay
Short Track Men's 500m
MIKHAILOV Dmitrii 02 May 1993 Men 181 78 Ice Hockey Men
MIKHASEV Andrey 12 Jan 1991 Men 180 78 Short Track Men's 1000m
Short Track Men's 5000m Relay
Short Track Men's 500m
MILYAEVA Vera 12 Apr 1989 Women 160 57 Short Track Ladies' 1500m
Short Track Ladies' 3000m Relay
MINGALEV Aleksandr 28 Mar 1990 Men Biathlon Men's 15 km Mass Start
Biathlon Men's 20 km Individual
MISHINA Sofia 21 Apr 1995 Women 161 Figure Skating Ladies
MISHLANOVA Anastasia 24 Nov 1993 Women 176 70 Ice Hockey Women
MITINA Natalia 08 Aug 1993 Women 159 Figure Skating Pairs
MITINA NATALIA / SHEVCHUK YURI Mixed Figure Skating Pairs
MITRIAKOV Vadim 18 Apr 1991 Men 173 73 Ice Hockey Men
MITROFANOVA Elina 28 Jan 1992 Women 163 56 Ice Hockey Women
MITYAEV Artem 02 Jul 1992 Men Biathlon Men's 20 km Individual
MOISEEVA Viktoriia 10 Jan 1991 Women 169 Curling Women's
MONKO Ksenia 08 Feb 1992 Women 170 Figure Skating Ice Dance
MONKO KSENIA / KHALIAVIN KIRILL Mixed Figure Skating Ice Dance
MORDVINOV Vasily 11 Mar 1987 Men 180 87 Ice Hockey Men
MOROZOV Vladimir 01 Nov 1992 Men 187 Figure Skating Pairs
MUKHUTDINOV Evgeniy 04 May 1993 Men 192 83 Snowboarding Men's Snowboard Cross
MURASHOV Ruslan 29 Dec 1992 Men 185 87 Speed Skating Men's 1000m
Speed Skating Men's 500m
NADEEVA Larisa 07 Jun 1990 Women Biathlon Women's 10 km Pursuit
Biathlon Women's 12.5 km Mass Start
Biathlon Women's 15 km Individual
Biathlon Women's 7.5 km Sprint
NAZAROV Evgenii 30 Oct 1993 Men 178 81 Speed Skating Men's 1000m
Speed Skating Men's 1500m
NAZAROV Mikhail 14 Oct 1994 Men 178 64 Ski Jumping Men's Large Hill Individual
Ski Jumping Men's Normal Hill Individual
NAZAROV Yury 13 Nov 1992 Men 176 80 Ice Hockey Men
NECHAEVSKAYA Anna 21 Aug 1991 Women Cross Country Skiing Ladies' 5km Free
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Skiathlon 5km Classic + 5km Free
NIKOLAEV Denis 10 Jun 1992 Men Biathlon Men's 10 km Sprint
Biathlon Men's 12.5 km Pursuit
Biathlon Men's 15 km Mass Start
Biathlon Men's 20 km Individual
NIKOLAEVA Daria 05 Nov 1991 Women 175 67 Freestyle Skiing Ladies' Ski Cross
NIKOLAEVA Ekaterina 05 Oct 1995 Women 165 67 Ice Hockey Women
NOVIKOV Vladislav 10 Nov 1993 Men Alpine Skiing Men's Giant Slalom
Alpine Skiing Men's Slalom
OGARKOV Alexandr 27 Jan 1987 Men Biathlon Men's 10 km Sprint
Biathlon Men's 12.5 km Pursuit
Biathlon Men's 15 km Mass Start
Biathlon Men's 20 km Individual
OKS Nikita 28 Aug 1994 Men 182 72 Nordic Combined Individual Gundersen NH / 10 km
Nordic Combined Individual Mass Start 10 km / NH
Nordic Combined Team Gundersen NH / 3x5 km
OLYUNIN Nikolay 23 Oct 1991 Men 180 83 Snowboarding Men's Snowboard Cross
OMELIN Igor 30 Aug 1995 Men 180 77 Freestyle Skiing Men's Ski Cross
OSCHEPKOVA Evgenia 16 May 1993 Women Cross Country Skiing Ladies' 5km Free
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Classic Sprint
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Relay 3 x 5km
Cross Country Skiing Mixed Team Sprint Free
OSTROVLYANCHIK Valentina 03 Jun 1988 Women 169 57 Ice Hockey Women
OZERKIN Alexey 17 Jan 1992 Men 181 71 Nordic Combined Individual Mass Start 10 km / NH
PECHENKIN Aleksandr 26 Dec 1991 Men Biathlon Men's 10 km Sprint
Biathlon Men's 12.5 km Pursuit
Biathlon Mixed Relay 2x6 km Women + 2x7.5 km Men
PODSHENDYALOV Artem 05 Dec 1989 Men 177 80 Ice Hockey Men
POLUNINA Zoya 12 Jun 1991 Women 171 64 Ice Hockey Women
POLYANSKIY Kirill 23 Jan 1990 Men 188 97 Ice Hockey Men
POVALIAEVA Anna 14 Aug 1988 Women Cross Country Skiing Ladies' 5km Free
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Classic Sprint
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Relay 3 x 5km
Cross Country Skiing Mixed Team Sprint Free
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra 24 Jul 1994 Women Alpine Skiing Ladies' Super-G
PROSHIN Sergei 26 Apr 1991 Men 173 62 Nordic Combined Individual Gundersen NH / 10 km
Nordic Combined Team Gundersen NH / 3x5 km
PROSTEVA Elena 22 Nov 1990 Women 162 58 Alpine Skiing Ladies' Giant Slalom
PRUGOVA Anna 20 Nov 1993 Women 175 60 Ice Hockey Women
PUDOVKIN Mikhail 29 Apr 1994 Men 179 80 Freestyle Skiing Men's Ski Cross
PUTILOV Kirill 01 Nov 1988 Men 190 91 Ice Hockey Men
REPNITSYNA Olga 27 Jun 1992 Women 162 51 Cross Country Skiing Ladies' 15km Classic Mass Start
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' 5km Free
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Classic Sprint
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Skiathlon 5km Classic + 5km Free
ROMANOVA Anastasia 11 Oct 1993 Women 156 54 Alpine Skiing Ladies' Giant Slalom
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Slalom
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Super-G
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men Cross Country Skiing Men's Relay 4 x 10km
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men Short Track Men's 5000m Relay
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women Speed Skating Ladies' Team Pursuit
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men Nordic Combined Team Gundersen NH / 3x5 km
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women Short Track Ladies' 3000m Relay
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women Curling Women's
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Mixed Ski Jumping Mixed Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men Ski Jumping Men's Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Relay 3 x 5km
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Mixed Biathlon Mixed Relay 2x6 km Women + 2x7.5 km Men
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men Speed Skating Men's Team Pursuit
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women Ice Hockey Women
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Mixed Cross Country Skiing Mixed Team Sprint Free
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men Ice Hockey Men
RUSSIAN FEDERATION II Men Nordic Combined Team Gundersen NH / 3x5 km
RUSSIAN FEDERATION II Mixed Ski Jumping Mixed Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION II Mixed Cross Country Skiing Mixed Team Sprint Free
SADYKOVA Yulia 24 Aug 1992 Women 167 63 Ice Hockey Women
SAIFULLINA Adel 24 Apr 1995 Women 54 Ski Jumping Ladies' Normal Hill Individual
SAITOVA Alexandra 20 Aug 1992 Women 165 Curling Women's
SARDYKO Alexander 08 May 1990 Men 173 59 Ski Jumping Men's Large Hill Individual
Ski Jumping Men's Normal Hill Individual
Ski Jumping Men's Team
Ski Jumping Mixed Team
SCHERBININA Anna 25 Jan 1991 Women Biathlon Women's 10 km Pursuit
Biathlon Women's 12.5 km Mass Start
Biathlon Women's 15 km Individual
Biathlon Women's 7.5 km Sprint
SCHUKINA Anna 05 Nov 1987 Women 171 79 Ice Hockey Women
SEMENOVA Tatiana 26 Oct 1990 Women Biathlon Mixed Relay 2x6 km Women + 2x7.5 km Men
Biathlon Women's 10 km Pursuit
Biathlon Women's 12.5 km Mass Start
Biathlon Women's 15 km Individual
Biathlon Women's 7.5 km Sprint
SEREGIN Aleksei 18 Feb 1991 Men 177 69 Nordic Combined Individual Gundersen NH / 10 km
Nordic Combined Individual Mass Start 10 km / NH
Nordic Combined Team Gundersen NH / 3x5 km
SERYAEV Evgeny 11 Dec 1988 Men 175 71 Speed Skating Men's 10000m
Speed Skating Men's 5000m
Speed Skating Men's Team Pursuit
SEZEMOV Jakov 14 Mar 1992 Men Cross Country Skiing Men's 10km Free
Cross Country Skiing Men's 30km Classic Mass Start
Cross Country Skiing Men's Skiathlon 7.5km Classic + 7.5km Free
SHAKIRZIANOV Raul 01 Mar 1989 Men Cross Country Skiing Men's 10km Free
Cross Country Skiing Men's 30km Classic Mass Start
Cross Country Skiing Men's Relay 4 x 10km
Cross Country Skiing Men's Skiathlon 7.5km Classic + 7.5km Free
Cross Country Skiing Mixed Team Sprint Free
SHASHIN Kirill 07 Apr 1992 Men 182 75 Short Track Men's 1500m
Short Track Men's 5000m Relay
SHCHERBINA Alexander 06 Aug 1988 Men 181 92 Ice Hockey Men
SHERSTYUK Kristina 18 Apr 1991 Women 167 61 Ice Hockey Women
SHEVCHUK Yuri 27 Aug 1990 Men 186 Figure Skating Pairs
SHIRYAEVA Nadezhda 13 Jul 1989 Women 167 60 Ice Hockey Women
SHUVALOV Alexander 30 Nov 1992 Men 188 60 Ski Jumping Men's Large Hill Individual
Ski Jumping Men's Normal Hill Individual
SIDOROVA Anna 06 Feb 1991 Women 170 Curling Women's
SILINA Elena 20 Jun 1987 Women 163 56 Ice Hockey Women
SINITSINA Victoria 29 Apr 1995 Women 167 Figure Skating Ice Dance
SINITSINA VICTORIA / ZHIGANSHIN RUSLAN Mixed Figure Skating Ice Dance
SIULATOV Pavel 15 Sep 1986 Men Cross Country Skiing Men's 10km Free
Cross Country Skiing Men's Classic Sprint
Cross Country Skiing Men's Relay 4 x 10km
Cross Country Skiing Men's Skiathlon 7.5km Classic + 7.5km Free
SKOBELEV Vladislav 24 Jan 1987 Men Cross Country Skiing Men's 10km Free
Cross Country Skiing Men's 30km Classic Mass Start
Cross Country Skiing Men's Relay 4 x 10km
Cross Country Skiing Men's Skiathlon 7.5km Classic + 7.5km Free
SMIRNOV Pavel 29 Sep 1994 Men 176 70 Snowboarding Men's Halfpipe
Snowboarding Men's Slopestyle
SOKOLOV Vladislav 23 Jun 1989 Men 180 85 Ice Hockey Men
SOLODUKHIN Ivan 30 Sep 1992 Men 178 75 Speed Skating Men's 1500m
Speed Skating Men's 5000m
SOLOVIEVA Ekaterina 20 Jun 1991 Women 173 68 Ice Hockey Women
STEPANOVA Alexandra 19 Aug 1995 Women 170 Figure Skating Ice Dance
STEPANOVA Liya 26 Apr 1989 Women 166 54 Short Track Ladies' 1000m
Short Track Ladies' 1500m
Short Track Ladies' 3000m Relay
STEPANOVA ALEXANDRA / BUKIN IVAN Mixed Figure Skating Ice Dance
STOLBOVA Ksenia 07 Feb 1992 Women 158 Figure Skating Pairs
STOLBOVA KSENIA / KLIMOV FEDOR Mixed Figure Skating Pairs
STRELKOV Eduard 01 Oct 1994 Men 172 63 Short Track Men's 1000m
Short Track Men's 1500m
Short Track Men's 5000m Relay
STRUK Viktoria 08 Aug 1988 Women 173 62 Freestyle Skiing Ladies' Ski Cross
SUMIN Alexander 30 Apr 1990 Men 176 82 Ice Hockey Men
SUVOROV Alexey 17 Sep 1991 Men 185 87 Speed Skating Men's 1500m
Speed Skating Men's Team Pursuit
TAKSANOV Ruslan 01 May 1992 Men 187 75 Speed Skating Men's 10000m
Speed Skating Men's 5000m
TARASOVA Evgenia 17 Dec 1994 Women 159 Figure Skating Pairs
TARASOVA EVGENIA / MOROZOV VLADIMIR Mixed Figure Skating Pairs
TROFIMOV Roman-Sergeevich 19 Nov 1989 Men 170 58 Ski Jumping Men's Large Hill Individual
Ski Jumping Men's Normal Hill Individual
Ski Jumping Men's Team
TSAREVA Olga 25 Jan 1990 Women Cross Country Skiing Ladies' 15km Classic Mass Start
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Classic Sprint
TURUKIN Konstantin 28 Sep 1990 Men 174 73 Ice Hockey Men
UGOLNIKOV Alexander 14 Jan 1989 Men 175 84 Ice Hockey Men
USACHEV Egor 07 Aug 1991 Men 170 61 Ski Jumping Men's Large Hill Individual
Ski Jumping Men's Normal Hill Individual
USATOVA Oxana 19 Oct 1988 Women Cross Country Skiing Ladies' 15km Classic Mass Start
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Classic Sprint
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Relay 3 x 5km
USHAKOVA Tatiana 08 Sep 1992 Women 168 58 Speed Skating Ladies' 3000m
Speed Skating Ladies' 5000m
VASILTSOVA Mariya 22 Jun 1995 Women 168 58 Snowboarding Ladies' Snowboard Cross
VOKUEV Ermil 29 Mar 1992 Men Cross Country Skiing Men's 10km Free
Cross Country Skiing Men's 30km Classic Mass Start
Cross Country Skiing Men's Classic Sprint
Cross Country Skiing Men's Relay 4 x 10km
Cross Country Skiing Mixed Team Sprint Free
VOLKOVA Evgeniya 17 Aug 1993 Women 178 65 Speed Skating Ladies' 1500m
Speed Skating Ladies' 3000m
Speed Skating Ladies' 500m
Speed Skating Ladies' Team Pursuit
ZADONSKAYA Lada 07 Apr 1986 Women 159 53 Speed Skating Ladies' 1500m
Speed Skating Ladies' 3000m
Speed Skating Ladies' 5000m
Speed Skating Ladies' Team Pursuit
ZAKHAROVA Evgeniia 04 Oct 1994 Women 168 60 Short Track Ladies' 1000m
Short Track Ladies' 1500m
Short Track Ladies' 3000m Relay
Short Track Ladies' 500m
ZALEZNIY Andrey 04 Mar 1990 Men 178 80 Snowboarding Men's Parallel Giant Slalom
ZARIFULLIN Ramil 06 Nov 1991 Men 181 65 Ski Jumping Men's Normal Hill Individual
ZHARKOV Dmitriy 08 Oct 1994 Men Nordic Combined Individual Mass Start 10 km / NH
Nordic Combined Team Gundersen NH / 3x5 km
ZHIGANSHIN Ruslan 25 Sep 1992 Men 178 Figure Skating Ice Dance
ZHILIN Alexey 24 Oct 1992 Men Alpine Skiing Men's Giant Slalom
Alpine Skiing Men's Slalom
ZHIVAEV Aleksey 02 Jan 1986 Men 176 73 Snowboarding Men's Parallel Giant Slalom
Sponsorshttp://www.tissot.ch